Sign In | Join Free | My splicd.com
splicd.com
Sumer (Beijing) International Trading Co., Ltd.
Sumer (Beijing) International Trading Co., Ltd. ---professional in coffin handle and hardware
Home > Casket Accessories >

Coffin Plastic Ornament Casket Accessories Russian Design Gold Color

Sumer (Beijing) International Trading Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Sumer (Beijing) International Trading Co., Ltd.
City: Beijing
Province/State: Beijing
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-10-67163947
Contact Person:
Ms Helen Ren

Coffin Plastic Ornament Casket Accessories Russian Design Gold Color

Brand Name : B&R
Model Number : DP041
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1000
Price : US $ 0.5 - 1 / Piece
Supply Ability : 10000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Delivery Time : 30 days
Packaging Details : 1pcs per pp bag, 100pcs per carton
Certification : SGS
Material : PP recycle
Color : Gold
Size : 18.7x30cm
Style : European style
Sample available : Yes
Decoration : Coffin lid
Contact Now

Main information:

Product name:PLASTIC CRUCIFIX

THREE BAR CROSS

Model: DP041

Brand: B&R

Application: Coffin & Casket lid

Origin: China

Manufacturer: Sumer International (Beijing) Trading Co.,Ltd


Product detail:

Size: 30*18.7 cm

Material: Iron

Color: Gold, Silver or Bronze (Optional)

Attached on casket by pins

MOQ:2000 pcs

Packing: Carton


Main feature:


Professionally engaged in funeral field over 10 years;

Customized products acceptable;

Good quality and competitive price;


More Information:

The Eastern Orthodox Church, also known as the Orthodox Church, or officially as the Orthodox Catholic Church, is the second-largest Christian Churchand one of the oldest extant religious institutions in the world. The Eastern Orthodox Church teaches that it is the One, Holy, Catholic and Apostolic Church established by Jesus Christ in his Great Commission to the apostles.[6] It practices what it understands to be the original Christian faith and maintains the sacred tradition passed down from the apostles.


The Eastern Orthodox Church is a communion of autocephalous churches,[2] each typically governed by a Holy Synod. It teaches that all bishops are equal by virtue of their ordination, and has no central governing structure analogous to the Papacy in the Roman Catholic Church. The contemporary Orthodox Church had shared communion with the contemporary Roman Catholic Church until the East–West Schism of AD 1054, which had been triggered by disputes over doctrine, especially the authority of the Pope. Prior to the Council of Chalcedon in AD 451, the Eastern Orthodox had also shared communion with the Oriental Orthodox churches, separating primarily over differences in Christology.


Country

Total Population

% Eastern Orthodox

Eastern Orthodox total

Albania2,921,9776.75% (as per census, number likely upwards of 20%)188,992 (census unreliable, deemed corrupt, number is expected to be much higher)
Armenia3,262,2000.04%1,200
Australia23,824,6002.6%563,100
Austria8,602,1122.2%190,000
Azerbaijan9,624,9002.5%240,000
Belarus9,481,00048.3%4,590,000
Bosnia & Herzegovina3,871,64331%1,200,000
Bulgaria7,348,32859.4%4,374,135
Canada33,476,6881.7%550,690
Croatia4,284,8894.44%195,969
Cyprus838,89789.1%781,900
Czech Republic10,538,2750.2%20,533
Egypt84,550,0000.39%350,000
Estonia1,294,48613.66%176,773
Finland5,477,3591.10%59,000
Georgia3,729,63582.1%3,550,000
Germany80,716,0001.87%1,500,000
Greece10,815,19795%10,270,000
Israel7,821,8500.67%50,000
Italy60,795,6121.5%900,000
Japan126,880,0000.03%30,000
Jordan6,508,8871.50%100,000
Kazakhstan17,948,81623.9%4,300,000
Kosovo1,733,8421.48% (as per census)25,837 (census boycotted by Northern Kosovo, and by a part of Serbs in the south)
Kyrgyzstan5,895,10017%1,000,000
Latvia2,027,00017.9%370,000
Lebanon4,125,2478%330,000
Lithuania2,966,9544.1%125,189
Macedonia2,022,54764.8%1,310,184
Mexico121,736,8090.00012%15,000
Moldova3,383,33293.3%3,158,015
Montenegro625,26672.0%446,858
New Zealand4,599,3270.3%13,883
Palestine4,550,3681.50%70,000
Poland38,186,8600.4%156,000
Romania20,121,64181.1%16,321,389
Russia145,500,00046.6%]-77.0%58,800,000-101,450,000
Serbia7,186,86284.59%6,079,396
Slovakia5,397,0360.9%49,133
Slovenia2,055,4962.2%45,000
Spain46,464,0533.10%1,500,000
Sweden9,775,5721.0%97,000
Switzerland8,211,7001.7%140,000
Syria22,457,3365%1,200,000
Tajikistan8,208,0002%160,000
Transnistria505,15391%460,000
Turkey77,695,9040.8%60,000
Turkmenistan5,171,6435%410,000
Ukraine40,000,00065.4%-76.6%27,802,000-34,850,00
United States321,163,1570.25%817,528
Uzbekistan29,559,1005%1,000,000
TOTALNANA~260 million

More Picture:

EASTERN ORTHODOX CRUCIFIX THREE BAR CROSS

Exhibition shows

Factory view


Product Tags:

casket hardware

      

coffin accessories

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Coffin Plastic Ornament Casket Accessories Russian Design Gold Color Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Sumer (Beijing) International Trading Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0